Tylung Holding Limited

Tylung Holding Limited (CR No: 3091493) was incorporated on 07-Oct-2021 in Hong Kong. Their business is recorded as Private company limited by shares. The Company's current operating status is Live

Company Info
CR No:
3091493
Business Name:
Registration Date:
Business Status:
Live
Business Type:
Private company limited by shares
Remarks:
-
Winding Up Mode:
-
Date of Dissolution / Ceasing to Exist:
Register of Charges:
Unavailable
Important Note:
-
Name History
2021年10月7日
Tylung Holding Limited
Comments

This is not the official website of this company. Don't seek support service here please.

No comment
Registered On 07-Oct-2021
ASIASKIN (HK) GROUP SHARES LIMITED 亞洲肌膚(香港)集團股份有限公司 Live
Optic Seasons Limited 美視晨有限公司 Live
GERMANY KANGPU (CHYMISTRY) KPU.PLS LIMITED 德國康樸(化學)有限公司 Live
Max Choice Pharmaceuticals Limited 大棧藥業有限公司 Live
CHINESE OVERSEAS JING LU RESTAURANT LIMITED 中華海外京魯飯莊有限公司 Live
Knowell Technology Limited 知明科技有限公司 Live
Similar Names
HOLDING PARTNER LIMITED 浩廷企業有限公司 Live
HOLDINGS TRADING LIMITED 持盈貿易有限公司 Live
Holding Investment Development Limited 浩鼎投資發展有限公司 Live
Holding Jingang Hai Tone Trading Co., Limited 持金剛海音貿易股份有限公司 Live
Holding Capital Investment & Management Limited 泓正資本投資管理有限公司 Live