沐蘭養生館有限公司

沐蘭養生館有限公司 (CR No: 3091515) was incorporated on 07-Oct-2021 in Hong Kong. Their business is recorded as Private company limited by shares. The Company's current operating status is Live

Company Info
CR No:
3091515
Business Name:
Registration Date:
Business Status:
Live
Business Type:
Private company limited by shares
Remarks:
-
Winding Up Mode:
-
Date of Dissolution / Ceasing to Exist:
Register of Charges:
Unavailable
Important Note:
-
Name History
2021年10月7日
沐蘭養生館有限公司
Comments

This is not the official website of this company. Don't seek support service here please.

No comment
Registered On 07-Oct-2021
ASIASKIN (HK) GROUP SHARES LIMITED 亞洲肌膚(香港)集團股份有限公司 Live
Optic Seasons Limited 美視晨有限公司 Live
GERMANY KANGPU (CHYMISTRY) KPU.PLS LIMITED 德國康普(化學)有限公司 Live
Max Choice Pharmaceuticals Limited 大棧藥業有限公司 Live
CHINESE OVERSEAS JING LU RESTAURANT LIMITED 中華海外京魯飯莊有限公司 Live
Knowell Technology Limited 知明科技有限公司 Live
CHESTERSE LIMITED 切特斯有限公司 Live
Similar Names
MOONLIGHT FAIRY LIMITED 沐蘭有限公司 Live
MULAN LEATHER PRODUCTS LIMITED 沐蘭皮具製品有限公司 Live
MULAN INVESTMENT LIMITED 沐蘭投資有限公司 Dissolved
MORELINE (HK) CO., LIMITED 沐蘭(香港)有限公司 Live