Max Choice Pharmaceuticals Limited

Max Choice Pharmaceuticals Limited (CR No: 3091512) was incorporated on 07-Oct-2021 in Hong Kong. Their business is recorded as Private company limited by shares. The Company's current operating status is Live

Company Info
CR No:
3091512
Business Name:
Business Name(Chinese):
Registration Date:
Business Status:
Live
Business Type:
Private company limited by shares
Remarks:
-
Winding Up Mode:
-
Date of Dissolution / Ceasing to Exist:
Register of Charges:
Unavailable
Important Note:
-
Name History
2021年10月7日
Max Choice Pharmaceuticals Limited
大棧藥業有限公司
Comments

This is not the official website of this company. Don't seek support service here please.

No comment
Registered On 07-Oct-2021
ASIASKIN (HK) GROUP SHARES LIMITED 亞洲肌膚(香港)集團股份有限公司 Live
Optic Seasons Limited 美視晨有限公司 Live
GERMANY KANGPU (CHYMISTRY) KPU.PLS LIMITED 德國康普(化學)有限公司 Live
CHINESE OVERSEAS JING LU RESTAURANT LIMITED 中華海外京魯飯莊有限公司 Live
Knowell Technology Limited 知明科技有限公司 Live
CHESTERSE LIMITED 切特斯有限公司 Live
Similar Names
MAX BEAUTY (HONG KONG) LIMITED 盛麗(香港)有限公司 Live
MAX POWER TRADING LIMITED 威力貿易有限公司 Live
MAX WAVE DEVELOPMENT LIMITED 萬濤發展有限公司 Live
MAXGOOD INTERNATIONAL LIMITED 明豪國際有限公司 Live
Maxic Electronic Technology Co., Limited 美芯(香港)電子科技有限公司 Live
MAXFORD DEVELOPMENT LIMITED 明灃發展有限公司 Live
Maxwealth Global Asset Management Company Limited 永贏國際資產管理有限公司 Live
MAX SPRING MANAGEMENT LIMITED 萬泉管理有限公司 Live