GERMANY KANGPU (CHYMISTRY) KPU.PLS LIMITED

GERMANY KANGPU (CHYMISTRY) KPU.PLS LIMITED (CR No: 3091513) was incorporated on 07-Oct-2021 in Hong Kong. Their business is recorded as Private company limited by shares. The Company's current operating status is Live

Company Info
CR No:
3091513
Business Name:
Business Name(Chinese):
Registration Date:
Business Status:
Live
Business Type:
Private company limited by shares
Remarks:
-
Winding Up Mode:
-
Date of Dissolution / Ceasing to Exist:
Register of Charges:
Unavailable
Important Note:
-
Name History
2021年10月7日
GERMANY KANGPU (CHYMISTRY) KPU.PLS LIMITED
德國康普(化學)有限公司
Comments

This is not the official website of this company. Don't seek support service here please.

No comment
Registered On 07-Oct-2021
ASIASKIN (HK) GROUP SHARES LIMITED 亞洲肌膚(香港)集團股份有限公司 Live
Optic Seasons Limited 美視晨有限公司 Live
Max Choice Pharmaceuticals Limited 大棧藥業有限公司 Live
CHINESE OVERSEAS JING LU RESTAURANT LIMITED 中華海外京魯飯莊有限公司 Live
Knowell Technology Limited 知明科技有限公司 Live
CHESTERSE LIMITED 切特斯有限公司 Live
Similar Names
GERMANY DINGDONG WATER PURIFICATION TECHNOLOGY LIMITED 德國叮咚淨水機電科技有限公司 Live
GERMANY ADAOFU GROUP HOLDINGS (CHINA) CO., LIMITED 德國阿道夫集團控股(中國)有限公司 Live
Germany Bogong Intelligent (HK) Limited 德國博工智能(香港)有限公司 Live
Germany Moglang Technology Limited 德國摩格朗科技有限公司 Live
Germany Bofei Li Shares Limited 德國波菲麗斯股份有限公司 Live
Germany Pure Baby (Hong Kong) Chemicals For Daily Use Group Co., Limited 德國潔寶(香港)日化集團有限公司 Live
GERMANY OUBEINUO NEW BUILDING MATERIALS CO., LIMITED 德國歐倍諾新型建材有限公司 Live
Germany Pusheng International Trade Co., Limited 德國普生國際貿易有限公司 Live
GERMANY KELAITI INDUSTRY AND TRADE CO., LIMITED 德國克萊緹工貿有限公司 Live