緣美生活美容有限公司

緣美生活美容有限公司 (CR No: 3091509) was incorporated on 07-Oct-2021 in Hong Kong. Their business is recorded as Private company limited by shares. The Company's current operating status is Live

Company Info
CR No:
3091509
Business Name:
Registration Date:
Business Status:
Live
Business Type:
Private company limited by shares
Remarks:
-
Winding Up Mode:
-
Date of Dissolution / Ceasing to Exist:
Register of Charges:
Unavailable
Important Note:
-
Name History
2021年10月7日
緣美生活美容有限公司
Comments

This is not the official website of this company. Don't seek support service here please.

No comment
Registered On 07-Oct-2021
ASIASKIN (HK) GROUP SHARES LIMITED 亞洲肌膚(香港)集團股份有限公司 Live
Optic Seasons Limited 美視晨有限公司 Live
GERMANY KANGPU (CHYMISTRY) KPU.PLS LIMITED 德國康普(化學)有限公司 Live
Max Choice Pharmaceuticals Limited 大棧藥業有限公司 Live
CHINESE OVERSEAS JING LU RESTAURANT LIMITED 中華海外京魯飯莊有限公司 Live
Knowell Technology Limited 知明科技有限公司 Live
CHESTERSE LIMITED 切特斯有限公司 Live
Similar Names
Yuan Beauty Limited 緣美容護膚中心有限公司 Live
Perfect100 Car Service Limited 緣美汽車服務有限公司 Live
PERFECT YOU (HK) CO LIMITED 緣美(香港)有限公司 Live
YUANMEI BEAUTY HEALTH (HK) LIMITED 緣美美容養生(香港)有限公司 Live
PERFECT BRIDE LIMITED 緣美匯有限公司 Live
J & M (H.K.) JEWELRY PACKAGE LIMITED 緣美(香港)首飾包裝有限公司 Dissolved
YUANMEI BEAUTY APPARATUSES (HK) CO., LIMITED 緣美美容用具(香港)有限公司 Live
Couple Concerto Wedding Planning and Service Co. Limited 緣美曲譜婚禮統籌及服務有限公司 Live
Yuen Mei Limited 緣美美容有限公司 Live
PERFECT MATCH WEDDING SERVICE LIMITED 緣美婚紗服務有限公司 Dissolved