CHINESE OVERSEAS JING LU RESTAURANT LIMITED

CHINESE OVERSEAS JING LU RESTAURANT LIMITED (CR No: 3091511) was incorporated on 07-Oct-2021 in Hong Kong. Their business is recorded as Private company limited by shares. The Company's current operating status is Live

Company Info
CR No:
3091511
Business Name:
Business Name(Chinese):
Registration Date:
Business Status:
Live
Business Type:
Private company limited by shares
Remarks:
-
Winding Up Mode:
-
Date of Dissolution / Ceasing to Exist:
Register of Charges:
Unavailable
Important Note:
-
Name History
2021年10月7日
CHINESE OVERSEAS JING LU RESTAURANT LIMITED
中華海外京魯飯莊有限公司
Comments

This is not the official website of this company. Don't seek support service here please.

No comment
Registered On 07-Oct-2021
ASIASKIN (HK) GROUP SHARES LIMITED 亞洲肌膚(香港)集團股份有限公司 Live
Optic Seasons Limited 美視晨有限公司 Live
GERMANY KANGPU (CHYMISTRY) KPU.PLS LIMITED 德國康普(化學)有限公司 Live
Max Choice Pharmaceuticals Limited 大棧藥業有限公司 Live
Knowell Technology Limited 知明科技有限公司 Live
CHESTERSE LIMITED 切特斯有限公司 Live
Similar Names
Chinese Performance Arts Republic Award Limited 中國表演藝術共和獎有限公司 Live
Chinese Traditional Cultural Industry (Group) Co., Limited 中華傳統文化產業(集團)有限公司 Live
CHINESE OVERSEAS MERGE PREMIUM & UNIQUE PRODUCTS MART LIMITED 中華海外融合名特優產品超級市場有限公司 Live
CHINESE OVERSEAS MERGE PROPERTY (PROPERTY) MANAGEMENT LIMITED 中華海外融合置業(物業)管理有限公司 Live
Chinese Traditional Culture International Education Research Institute Group Limited 中國傳統文化國際教育研究院集團有限公司 Live
Chinese Medicine Health Industry Professional Skills Training Co., Limited 中醫藥衛生健康行業職業技能培訓有限公司 Live
Chinese Sauce Wine Culture Media Group Co., Limited 中華醬酒文化傳媒集團有限公司 Live
Chinese Green Development Investment Co., Limited 中國綠色發展投資有限公司 Live
CHINESE MARTIAL ARTS UNION CO., LIMITED 中國武術聯盟有限公司 Live
CHINESE-is-FUN Education Co., Limited 漢趣教育有限公司 Live