ASIASKIN (HK) GROUP SHARES LIMITED

ASIASKIN (HK) GROUP SHARES LIMITED (CR No: 3091517) was incorporated on 07-Oct-2021 in Hong Kong. Their business is recorded as Private company limited by shares. The Company's current operating status is Live

Company Info
CR No:
3091517
Business Name:
Business Name(Chinese):
Registration Date:
Business Status:
Live
Business Type:
Private company limited by shares
Remarks:
-
Winding Up Mode:
-
Date of Dissolution / Ceasing to Exist:
Register of Charges:
Unavailable
Important Note:
-
Name History
2021年10月7日
ASIASKIN (HK) GROUP SHARES LIMITED
亞洲肌膚(香港)集團股份有限公司
Comments

This is not the official website of this company. Don't seek support service here please.

No comment
Registered On 07-Oct-2021
Optic Seasons Limited 美視晨有限公司 Live
GERMANY KANGPU (CHYMISTRY) KPU.PLS LIMITED 德國康普(化學)有限公司 Live
Max Choice Pharmaceuticals Limited 大棧藥業有限公司 Live
CHINESE OVERSEAS JING LU RESTAURANT LIMITED 中華海外京魯飯莊有限公司 Live
Knowell Technology Limited 知明科技有限公司 Live
CHESTERSE LIMITED 切特斯有限公司 Live
Similar Names
SHARES BASF PLANT NUTRITION CO., LIMITED 德國巴斯夫植物營養有限公司 Live
SHARESTAR EDUCATION LIMITED 學思達教育發展有限公司 Live
SHARESEE SERVICE CO., LIMITED 賽西廚具貿易有限公司 Live
Sharesmarket (HK) Electronic Communication Networks Limited 美國賽爾斯市場(香港)電子交易系統有限公司 Dissolved
SHARESKY (H.K.) INDUSTRIES LIMITED 希爾凱(香港)實業責任有限公司 Dissolved
SHARES (HK) INT'L FOOD LIMITED 同享(香港)國際食品有限公司 Dissolved
SHARESON DEVELOPMENT LIMITED 資輝發展有限公司 Dissolved
SHARES INVESTORS LIMITED 香港股份投資有限公司 Dissolved