LungY Holding Limited

LungY Holding Limited (CR No: 3091494) was incorporated on 07-Oct-2021 in Hong Kong. Their business is recorded as Private company limited by shares. The Company's current operating status is Live

Company Info
CR No:
3091494
Business Name:
Registration Date:
Business Status:
Live
Business Type:
Private company limited by shares
Remarks:
-
Winding Up Mode:
-
Date of Dissolution / Ceasing to Exist:
Register of Charges:
Unavailable
Important Note:
-
Name History
2021年10月7日
LungY Holding Limited
Comments

This is not the official website of this company. Don't seek support service here please.

No comment
Registered On 07-Oct-2021
ASIASKIN (HK) GROUP SHARES LIMITED 亞洲肌膚(香港)集團股份有限公司 Live
Optic Seasons Limited 美視晨有限公司 Live
GERMANY KANGPU (CHYMISTRY) KPU.PLS LIMITED 德國康普(化學)有限公司 Live
Max Choice Pharmaceuticals Limited 大棧藥業有限公司 Live
CHINESE OVERSEAS JING LU RESTAURANT LIMITED 中華海外京魯飯莊有限公司 Live
Knowell Technology Limited 知明科技有限公司 Live
Similar Names
LUNGYIN LIMITED 龍彥有限公司 Live
LUNGYU TRADING (H.K.) LIMITED 香港隆裕貿易有限公司 Dissolved
LUNGYOUNG LIMITED Dissolved
LUNGYIDA INVESTMENT LIMITED 隆意達投資有限公司 Dissolved
LUNGYEN CONSTRUCTION DEVELOPMENT COMPANY LIMITED 龍巖建設開發股份有限公司 Dissolved
HOLDING PARTNER LIMITED 浩廷企業有限公司 Live
HOLDINGS TRADING LIMITED 持盈貿易有限公司 Live
Holding Investment Development Limited 浩鼎投資發展有限公司 Live