Shanghai Economic And Trade Communication Center Limited

Shanghai Economic And Trade Communication Center Limited (CR No: 3092247) was incorporated on 11-Oct-2021 in Hong Kong. Their business is recorded as Private company limited by shares. The Company's current operating status is Live

Company Info
CR No:
3092247
Business Name:
Business Name(Chinese):
Registration Date:
Business Status:
Live
Business Type:
Private company limited by shares
Remarks:
-
Winding Up Mode:
-
Date of Dissolution / Ceasing to Exist:
Register of Charges:
Unavailable
Important Note:
-
Name History
2021年10月11日
Shanghai Economic And Trade Communication Center Limited
上合經貿交流中心有限公司
Comments

This is not the official website of this company. Don't seek support service here please.

No comment
Registered On 11-Oct-2021
Common6 Limited 性本尋常有限公司 Live
EASY W LIMITED 立易有限公司 Live
OK Family Stock Company Limited 正品控股股份有限公司 Live
YIWU CHENGNA IMPORT AND EXPORT CO., LIMITED 義烏市澄娜進出口有限公司 Live
Ounce Technology Limited 安仕科技有限公司 Live
Similar Names
Shanghai People Electrical Shanglian Stock Limited 上海人民電器上聯股份有限公司 Live
Shanghai Suntory Beer Co., Limited 上海三得利啤酒有限公司 Live
SHANGHAI YUEZHONG AUTOMOBILE VALVE CO., LIMITED 上海越中汽車閥業有限公司 Live
SHANGHAI JIXIANG ACM CO., LIMITED 上海吉祥複合新材有限公司 Live
SHANGHAI FEIYUEWANJIA COMMERCE AND TRADE LIMITED 上海飛越萬家商貿有限公司 Live
SHANGHAI WANJIALE PUMP LIMITED 上海萬家樂泵業有限公司 Live
SHANGHAI RENMIN INDUSTRIAL CONTROL MANUFACTURING (HK) LIMITED 上海人民工控制造(香港)有限公司 Live
SHANGHAI SHUNYING SHIPPING CO., LIMITED 上海順盈船務有限公司 Live