LMC 45 LIMITED

LMC 45 LIMITED (CR No: 3092246) was incorporated on 11-Oct-2021 in Hong Kong. Their business is recorded as Private company limited by shares. The Company's current operating status is Live

Company Info
CR No:
3092246
Business Name:
Registration Date:
Business Status:
Live
Business Type:
Private company limited by shares
Remarks:
-
Winding Up Mode:
-
Date of Dissolution / Ceasing to Exist:
Register of Charges:
Unavailable
Important Note:
-
Name History
2021年10月11日
LMC 45 LIMITED
Comments

This is not the official website of this company. Don't seek support service here please.

No comment
Registered On 11-Oct-2021
Common6 Limited 性本尋常有限公司 Live
EASY W LIMITED 立易有限公司 Live
OK Family Stock Company Limited 正品控股股份有限公司 Live
YIWU CHENGNA IMPORT AND EXPORT CO., LIMITED 義烏市澄娜進出口有限公司 Live
Ounce Technology Limited 安仕科技有限公司 Live
Similar Names
LMC. ENTERPRISE LIMITED 利民翔企業有限公司 Live
LMCXXGC LIMITED 造星夢工廠有限公司 Live
LMC FOOD CORPORATION LIMITED 樂滿成食品有限公司 Live
LMC MINERALS COMPANY LIMITED 利明成礦產有限公司 Live