OK Family Stock Company Limited

OK Family Stock Company Limited (CR No: 3092535) was incorporated on 11-Oct-2021 in Hong Kong. Their business is recorded as Private company limited by shares. The Company's current operating status is Live

Company Info
CR No:
3092535
Business Name:
Business Name(Chinese):
Registration Date:
Business Status:
Live
Business Type:
Private company limited by shares
Remarks:
-
Winding Up Mode:
-
Date of Dissolution / Ceasing to Exist:
Register of Charges:
Unavailable
Important Note:
-
Name History
2021年10月11日
OK Family Stock Company Limited
正品控股股份有限公司
Comments

This is not the official website of this company. Don't seek support service here please.

No comment
Registered On 11-Oct-2021
Common6 Limited 性本尋常有限公司 Live
EASY W LIMITED 立易有限公司 Live
YIWU CHENGNA IMPORT AND EXPORT CO., LIMITED 義烏市澄娜進出口有限公司 Live
Ounce Technology Limited 安仕科技有限公司 Live
HONG KONG EVERSHINING MARINE CO., LIMITED 香港恒金船務有限公司 Live
Similar Names
Family Quality Education Research Institute Co., Limited 家庭素質教育研究院有限公司 Live
FAMILY WEALTH MANAGEMENT ASSOCIATION LIMITED 家族財富管理協會有限公司 Live
Family Medical Practice GBA Limited 大灣區家庭醫生醫務所有限公司 Live
Family Education Limited 家庭教育有限公司 Live
FamilyGo Learning Limited 快樂創意學習有限公司 Live
FAMILY MANAGEMENT LIMITED 萬家管理有限公司 Live
FAMILY OFFICE (HK) Y LIMITED 家族辦公室(香港)有限公司 Live