Italian Library Limited

Italian Library Limited (CR No: 3092539) was incorporated on 11-Oct-2021 in Hong Kong. Their business is recorded as Private company limited by shares. The Company's current operating status is Live

Company Info
CR No:
3092539
Business Name:
Registration Date:
Business Status:
Live
Business Type:
Private company limited by shares
Remarks:
-
Winding Up Mode:
-
Date of Dissolution / Ceasing to Exist:
Register of Charges:
Unavailable
Important Note:
-
Name History
2021年10月11日
Italian Library Limited
Comments

This is not the official website of this company. Don't seek support service here please.

No comment
Registered On 11-Oct-2021
Common6 Limited 性本尋常有限公司 Live
EASY W LIMITED 立易有限公司 Live
OK Family Stock Company Limited 正品控股股份有限公司 Live
YIWU CHENGNA IMPORT AND EXPORT CO., LIMITED 義烏市澄娜進出口有限公司 Live
Ounce Technology Limited 安仕科技有限公司 Live
HONG KONG EVERSHINING MARINE CO., LIMITED 香港恒金船務有限公司 Live
Similar Names
Italian woodpecker Leather Co., Limited 意大利啄木鳥皮具有限公司 Live
ITALIAN WOODPECKER LIMITED 意大利啄木鳥有限公司 Live
ITALIAN KAINAIDA SPORTS SUPPLIES LIMITED 意大利凱奈達體育用品有限公司 Live
ITALIAN AIMASHI SHOES CLOTHES LIMITED 意大利愛瑪士鞋服有限公司 Live
ITALIAN HENGXIN AIMASHI LIMITED 意大利恒信愛瑪仕有限公司 Live
ITALIAN SIKAIQILINGSHANG (INT'L) LIMITED 意大利斯凱琦領尚(國際)有限公司 Live
Italian Wine (Italy) Group Co., Limited 意哥酒業(意大利)股份集團有限公司 Live
Italian Artist Lighting Group Co., Limited 意大利藝術家燈飾集團有限公司 Live