YIWU CHENGNA IMPORT AND EXPORT CO., LIMITED

YIWU CHENGNA IMPORT AND EXPORT CO., LIMITED (CR No: 3092534) was incorporated on 11-Oct-2021 in Hong Kong. Their business is recorded as Private company limited by shares. The Company's current operating status is Live

Company Info
CR No:
3092534
Business Name:
Business Name(Chinese):
Registration Date:
Business Status:
Live
Business Type:
Private company limited by shares
Remarks:
-
Winding Up Mode:
-
Date of Dissolution / Ceasing to Exist:
Register of Charges:
Unavailable
Important Note:
-
Name History
2021年10月11日
YIWU CHENGNA IMPORT AND EXPORT CO., LIMITED
義烏市澄娜進出口有限公司
Comments

This is not the official website of this company. Don't seek support service here please.

No comment
Registered On 11-Oct-2021
Common6 Limited 性本尋常有限公司 Live
EASY W LIMITED 立易有限公司 Live
OK Family Stock Company Limited 正品控股股份有限公司 Live
Ounce Technology Limited 安仕科技有限公司 Live
HONG KONG EVERSHINING MARINE CO., LIMITED 香港恒金船務有限公司 Live
Similar Names
YIWU JIUJIUYI IMPORT AND EXPORT CO., LIMITED 義烏久久熠進出口有限公司 Live
YIWU YUXIAN TRADING CO., LIMITED 義烏遇賢貿易有限公司 Live
YIWU TESS TRADING CO., LIMITED 義烏市苔絲貿易有限公司 Live
YIWU ATA IMPORT AND EXPORT COMPANY LIMITED 義烏市婀塔進出口有限公司 Live
YIWU YUYIN TRADING CO., LIMITED 義烏裕銀貿易有限公司 Live
yiwu juer international logistics co., Limited 義烏聚爾國際貨運代理有限公司 Live
YIWU SAILUO TRADING CO., LIMITED 義烏市賽羅貿易有限公司 Live