SHANGHAI RENMIN INDUSTRIAL CONTROL MANUFACTURING (HK) LIMITED

SHANGHAI RENMIN INDUSTRIAL CONTROL MANUFACTURING (HK) LIMITED (CR No: 3087031) was incorporated on 20-Sep-2021 in Hong Kong. Their business is recorded as Private company limited by shares. The Company's current operating status is Live

Company Info
CR No:
3087031
Business Name:
Business Name(Chinese):
Registration Date:
Business Status:
Live
Business Type:
Private company limited by shares
Remarks:
-
Winding Up Mode:
-
Date of Dissolution / Ceasing to Exist:
Register of Charges:
Unavailable
Important Note:
-
Name History
2021年9月20日
SHANGHAI RENMIN INDUSTRIAL CONTROL MANUFACTURING (HK) LIMITED
上海人民工控制造(香港)有限公司
Comments

This is not the official website of this company. Don't seek support service here please.

No comment
Registered On 20-Sep-2021
ShowProVentures Group Limited 卓藝創意工作室有限公司 Live
Forest Chinese Medicine Practitioner Group Limited 竹子中醫集團有限公司 Live
Hanmi Korea Food Limited 韓米有限公司 Live
Success Reach Holding Limited 榮成達控股有限公司 Live
Draw on Draw Trading Co., Limited 畫上畫貿易有限公司 Live
Similar Names
SHANGHAI SHUNYING SHIPPING CO., LIMITED 上海順盈船務有限公司 Live
SHANGHAI RENMIN TECHNOLOGY SHARE LIMITED 上海人民科技股份有限公司 Live
Shanghai Mea International Logistics Co., Limited 上海美亞國際物流有限公司 Live
SHANGHAI HENGHU ELECTRICAL APPLIANCES LIMITED 上海恒湖電器有限公司 Live
SHANGHAI PEOPLE ELECTRIC COMPLETE TECHNOLOGY LIMITED 上海人民電氣成套科技(香港)有限公司 Live
SHANGHAI XINSANYU PUMP INDUSTRY CO., LIMITED 上海鑫三魚泵業有限公司 Live
SHANGHAI YAYING SHIPPING CO., LIMITED 上海雅鷹船務有限公司 Live
Shanghai Cloud Chemical Co., Limited 上海科雲化工有限公司 Live
Shanghai Toko Technology Co., Limited 濤空科技有限公司 Live