SHANGHAI YUEZHONG AUTOMOBILE VALVE CO., LIMITED

SHANGHAI YUEZHONG AUTOMOBILE VALVE CO., LIMITED (CR No: 3088599) was incorporated on 27-Sep-2021 in Hong Kong. Their business is recorded as Private company limited by shares. The Company's current operating status is Live

Company Info
CR No:
3088599
Business Name:
Business Name(Chinese):
Registration Date:
Business Status:
Live
Business Type:
Private company limited by shares
Remarks:
-
Winding Up Mode:
-
Date of Dissolution / Ceasing to Exist:
Register of Charges:
Unavailable
Important Note:
-
Name History
2021年9月27日
SHANGHAI YUEZHONG AUTOMOBILE VALVE CO., LIMITED
上海越中汽車閥業有限公司
Comments

This is not the official website of this company. Don't seek support service here please.

No comment
Registered On 27-Sep-2021
MI KEE ENGINEERING LIMITED 米記工程有限公司 Live
KAMDUO MEDICAL COMPANY LIMITED 金奪藥業有限公司 Live
YING HAI INDUSTRY GROUP CO., LIMITED 香港贏海實業集團有限公司 Live
YeXig Trade Co., Limited 與鑫貿易有限公司 Live
Husdow Trading Limited 匯世達貿易有限公司 Live
Cypress Professional Services Group Limited 柏譽專業服務集團有限公司 Live
Similar Names
SHANGHAI JIXIANG ACM CO., LIMITED 上海吉祥複合新材有限公司 Live
SHANGHAI FEIYUEWANJIA COMMERCE AND TRADE LIMITED 上海飛越萬家商貿有限公司 Live
SHANGHAI WANJIALE PUMP LIMITED 上海萬家樂泵業有限公司 Live
SHANGHAI RENMIN INDUSTRIAL CONTROL MANUFACTURING (HK) LIMITED 上海人民工控制造(香港)有限公司 Live
SHANGHAI SHUNYING SHIPPING CO., LIMITED 上海順盈船務有限公司 Live
SHANGHAI RENMIN TECHNOLOGY SHARE LIMITED 上海人民科技股份有限公司 Live
Shanghai Mea International Logistics Co., Limited 上海美亞國際物流有限公司 Live
SHANGHAI HENGHU ELECTRICAL APPLIANCES LIMITED 上海恒湖電器有限公司 Live
SHANGHAI PEOPLE ELECTRIC COMPLETE TECHNOLOGY LIMITED 上海人民電氣成套科技(香港)有限公司 Live
SHANGHAI XINSANYU PUMP INDUSTRY CO., LIMITED 上海鑫三魚泵業有限公司 Live