Taiwan King Wu Wine Holding Group Co., Limited

Taiwan King Wu Wine Holding Group Co., Limited (CR No: 3092248) was incorporated on 11-Oct-2021 in Hong Kong. Their business is recorded as Private company limited by shares. The Company's current operating status is Live

Company Info
CR No:
3092248
Business Name:
Business Name(Chinese):
Registration Date:
Business Status:
Live
Business Type:
Private company limited by shares
Remarks:
-
Winding Up Mode:
-
Date of Dissolution / Ceasing to Exist:
Register of Charges:
Unavailable
Important Note:
-
Name History
2021年10月11日
Taiwan King Wu Wine Holding Group Co., Limited
臺灣金浯酒業控股集團有限公司
Comments

This is not the official website of this company. Don't seek support service here please.

No comment
Registered On 11-Oct-2021
Common6 Limited 性本尋常有限公司 Live
EASY W LIMITED 立易有限公司 Live
OK Family Stock Company Limited 正品控股股份有限公司 Live
YIWU CHENGNA IMPORT AND EXPORT CO., LIMITED 義烏市澄娜進出口有限公司 Live
Ounce Technology Limited 安仕科技有限公司 Live
Similar Names
TAIWAN HIT MILK TEA (CHINA) LIMITED 臺灣打奶茶(中國)有限公司 Live
TAIWAN HENGCHENG FAMEN CO., LIMITED 台灣恒程閥門有限公司 Live
Taiwan Kinmen Xiawanyan Winery Industrial Limited 臺灣金門廈灣巖酒廠實業股份有限公司 Live
TAIWAN YANTIAN SEIKO INDUSTRIAL LIMITED 臺灣岩田精工實業有限公司 Live
TAIWAN LANLI PNEUMATIC TOOLS LIMITED 臺灣藍力氣動工具有限公司 Live
TAIWAN HEIMAO TECHNOLOGY INDUSTRY & TRADE CO., LIMITED 台灣黑貓科技工貿有限公司 Live
Taiwan Amashi Precision Machinery Co., Limited 臺灣阿瑪施精密機械有限公司 Live
TAIWAN TIME CULTURE ENTERPRISE CO., LIMITED 臺灣時光文化事業股份有限公司 Live
TAIWAN DEAIFU ELECTRON EQUIPMENT LIMITED 臺灣德埃孚電子電器有限公司 Live
TAIWAN GESHANG CNC CUTTING TOOLS LIMITED 台灣格上數控切削刀具有限公司 Live