GOOD MAN EVENT LIMITED

GOOD MAN EVENT LIMITED (CR No: 3092249) was incorporated on 11-Oct-2021 in Hong Kong. Their business is recorded as Private company limited by shares. The Company's current operating status is Live

Company Info
CR No:
3092249
Business Name:
Registration Date:
Business Status:
Live
Business Type:
Private company limited by shares
Remarks:
-
Winding Up Mode:
-
Date of Dissolution / Ceasing to Exist:
Register of Charges:
Unavailable
Important Note:
-
Name History
2021年10月11日
GOOD MAN EVENT LIMITED
Comments

This is not the official website of this company. Don't seek support service here please.

No comment
Registered On 11-Oct-2021
Common6 Limited 性本尋常有限公司 Live
EASY W LIMITED 立易有限公司 Live
OK Family Stock Company Limited 正品控股股份有限公司 Live
YIWU CHENGNA IMPORT AND EXPORT CO., LIMITED 義烏市澄娜進出口有限公司 Live
Ounce Technology Limited 安仕科技有限公司 Live
Similar Names
GOOD FAITH CHINESE MEDICINE CLINIC LIMITED 德誠中醫診所有限公司 Live
Good Memory PR Marketing Limited 內贊媒體有限公司 Live
Good Nature Co., Limited 德善德有限公司 Live
GOOD SPREAD HOLDINGS LIMITED 展佳集團有限公司 Live
GOOD CREATION HOLDINGS LIMITED 佳創集團有限公司 Live