KI LUNG YING KEE LIMITED

KI LUNG YING KEE LIMITED (CR No: 3092905) was incorporated on 13-Oct-2021 in Hong Kong. Their business is recorded as Private company limited by shares. The Company's current operating status is Live

Company Info
CR No:
3092905
Business Name:
Business Name(Chinese):
Registration Date:
Business Status:
Live
Business Type:
Private company limited by shares
Remarks:
-
Winding Up Mode:
-
Date of Dissolution / Ceasing to Exist:
Register of Charges:
Unavailable
Important Note:
-
Name History
2021年10月13日
KI LUNG YING KEE LIMITED
基隆英記有限公司
Comments

This is not the official website of this company. Don't seek support service here please.

No comment
Registered On 13-Oct-2021
Hongkong Saturday Technology Limited 香港星期六科技有限公司 Live
Shang Ying Global Capital International Investment And Financing Group Limited 商贏全球資本國際投融集團有限公司 Live
Fast Easy Corporate Consulting Services Limited 快易企業顧問服務有限公司 Live
SUNMED TECH GROUP LIMITED 鑫悅鑫城國際集團有限公司 Live
Chow Fook Yan (Hong Kong) Holdings Limited 周福宴(香港)控股有限公司 Live
Xuhua Industrial Company Limited 旭華實業有限公司 Live
Similar Names
LUNG DING HONG KONG COMPANY LIMITED 隆鼎香港有限公司 Live
Lung Taai (HK) International Limited 隆泰(香港)國際有限公司 Live
LUNG SHING TRADING DEVELOP LIMITED 隆晟貿易拓展有限公司 Live
LUNG PRIME TRADING DEVELOP LIMITED 隆品貿易拓展有限公司 Live
LUNGMUN ASIA LIMITED 瓏門(亞洲)有限公司 Live
Lung Hing Yuen Trading Development Company Limited 隆興源商貿發展有限公司 Live
Lung Shing Hong Kong Limited 隆城香港有限公司 Live
Lung Wai International Trading Limited 龍威國際貿易有限公司 Live
LUNGKU FOOD CO., LIMITED 龍古食品有限公司 Live