Shang Ying Global Capital International Investment And Financing Group Limited

Shang Ying Global Capital International Investment And Financing Group Limited (CR No: 3092903) was incorporated on 13-Oct-2021 in Hong Kong. Their business is recorded as Private company limited by shares. The Company's current operating status is Live

Company Info
CR No:
3092903
Business Name:
Business Name(Chinese):
Registration Date:
Business Status:
Live
Business Type:
Private company limited by shares
Remarks:
-
Winding Up Mode:
-
Date of Dissolution / Ceasing to Exist:
Register of Charges:
Unavailable
Important Note:
-
Name History
2021年10月13日
Shang Ying Global Capital International Investment And Financing Group Limited
商贏全球資本國際投融集團有限公司
Comments

This is not the official website of this company. Don't seek support service here please.

No comment
Registered On 13-Oct-2021
KI LUNG YING KEE LIMITED 基隆英記有限公司 Live
Hongkong Saturday Technology Limited 香港星期六科技有限公司 Live
Fast Easy Corporate Consulting Services Limited 快易企業顧問服務有限公司 Live
SUNMED TECH GROUP LIMITED 鑫悅鑫城國際集團有限公司 Live
Chow Fook Yan (Hong Kong) Holdings Limited 周福宴(香港)控股有限公司 Live
Xuhua Industrial Company Limited 旭華實業有限公司 Live
Similar Names
Shanghai Economic And Trade Communication Center Limited 上合經貿交流中心有限公司 Live
Shanghai People Electrical Shanglian Stock Limited 上海人民電器上聯股份有限公司 Live
Shangrong International (Hong Kong) Technology Group Co., Limited 尚榮國際(香港)科技集團有限公司 Live
SHANG SHI FILM (HONG KONG) CO., LIMITED 上獅影業(香港)有限公司 Live
SHANGSHENG INTERNATIONAL TRADING LIMITED 尚晟國際貿易有限公司 Live
Shanghai Suntory Beer Co., Limited 上海三得利啤酒有限公司 Live
SHANG CHING COMMERCIAL CATERING CO., LIMITED 尚青商號飲食有限公司 Live
SHANGQI IRON AND STEEL (HK) CO., LIMITED 山起鋼鐵(香港)有限公司 Live