World Gourmet CT International Limited

World Gourmet CT International Limited (CR No: 3092901) was incorporated on 13-Oct-2021 in Hong Kong. Their business is recorded as Private company limited by shares. The Company's current operating status is Live

Company Info
CR No:
3092901
Business Name:
Registration Date:
Business Status:
Live
Business Type:
Private company limited by shares
Remarks:
-
Winding Up Mode:
-
Date of Dissolution / Ceasing to Exist:
Register of Charges:
Unavailable
Important Note:
-
Name History
2021年10月13日
World Gourmet CT International Limited
Comments

This is not the official website of this company. Don't seek support service here please.

No comment
Registered On 13-Oct-2021
KI LUNG YING KEE LIMITED 基隆英記有限公司 Live
Hongkong Saturday Technology Limited 香港星期六科技有限公司 Live
Shang Ying Global Capital International Investment And Financing Group Limited 商贏全球資本國際投融集團有限公司 Live
Fast Easy Corporate Consulting Services Limited 快易企業顧問服務有限公司 Live
SUNMED TECH GROUP LIMITED 鑫悅鑫城國際集團有限公司 Live
Chow Fook Yan (Hong Kong) Holdings Limited 周福宴(香港)控股有限公司 Live
Xuhua Industrial Company Limited 旭華實業有限公司 Live
Similar Names
WORLD CHINESE PUZHI SERVICE GROUP CO., LIMITED 世界華人譜志服務集團有限公司 Live
WORLD PLAZA RESTAURANT LIMITED 華陞餐室有限公司 Live
World Guan Gong Loyalty Cultural Association Company Limited 世界關公忠義文化協會有限公司 Live
World Digital Economy Technology Limited 世界數字經濟技術有限公司 Live
WORLD BUDDHIST GROUP LIMITED 世界居士集團有限公司 Live
World Map Freight Limited 世圖空運有限公司 Live
WORLD HEPINGCUN ALLIANCE GROUP LIMITED 世界和平村聯盟集團有限公司 Live
World Guoshang Holding Group Co., Limited 世界國商控股集團有限公司 Live