SUNMED TECH GROUP LIMITED

SUNMED TECH GROUP LIMITED (CR No: 3092900) was incorporated on 13-Oct-2021 in Hong Kong. Their business is recorded as Private company limited by shares. The Company's current operating status is Live

Company Info
CR No:
3092900
Business Name:
Business Name(Chinese):
Registration Date:
Business Status:
Live
Business Type:
Private company limited by shares
Remarks:
-
Winding Up Mode:
-
Date of Dissolution / Ceasing to Exist:
Register of Charges:
Unavailable
Important Note:
-
Name History
2021年10月13日
SUNMED TECH GROUP LIMITED
鑫悅鑫城國際集團有限公司
Comments

This is not the official website of this company. Don't seek support service here please.

No comment
Registered On 13-Oct-2021
KI LUNG YING KEE LIMITED 基隆英記有限公司 Live
Hongkong Saturday Technology Limited 香港星期六科技有限公司 Live
Shang Ying Global Capital International Investment And Financing Group Limited 商贏全球資本國際投融集團有限公司 Live
Fast Easy Corporate Consulting Services Limited 快易企業顧問服務有限公司 Live
Chow Fook Yan (Hong Kong) Holdings Limited 周福宴(香港)控股有限公司 Live
Xuhua Industrial Company Limited 旭華實業有限公司 Live
Similar Names
SUNMED INTERNATIONAL LIMITED 上美國際貿易有限公司 Live
SUNMEDIC HEALTHCARE (HK) CO., LIMITED 香港盛邁實業有限公司 Dissolved
SUNMEDION CORPORATION LIMITED 善美達有限公司 Dissolved
Techfaith Wireless Communication Technology (Hong Kong) Limited 德信無線通訊科技(香港)有限公司 Live
Technic Essential InsurTech Limited 華利保險科技有限公司 Live
Technic Essential Loss Adjusters Limited 華利公證行有限公司 Live
Techsmile Hong Kong Limited 笑吧科技有限公司 Live
TECH STONE DEVELOPMENT LIMITED 創石發展有限公司 Live