Sunray Holding Limited

Sunray Holding Limited (CR No: 3091935) was incorporated on 08-Oct-2021 in Hong Kong. Their business is recorded as Private company limited by shares. The Company's current operating status is Live

Company Info
CR No:
3091935
Business Name:
Registration Date:
Business Status:
Live
Business Type:
Private company limited by shares
Remarks:
-
Winding Up Mode:
-
Date of Dissolution / Ceasing to Exist:
Register of Charges:
Unavailable
Important Note:
-
Name History
2021年10月8日
Sunray Holding Limited
Comments

This is not the official website of this company. Don't seek support service here please.

No comment
Registered On 08-Oct-2021
BILLION PALACE LIMITED 軒億有限公司 Live
GROUP MILLION LIMITED 百統有限公司 Live
TALENT CROWN LIMITED 杰冠有限公司 Live
ALATIU TECHNOLOGY LIMITED 奧拉提宇技術有限公司 Live
RUITO TECHNOLOGY CO., LIMITED 睿拓科技貿易有限公司 Live
Similar Names
SunRay Antimony Limited 陽光銻業有限公司 Live
Sunray Link Investment Limited 新瑞通投資有限公司 Live
Sunrays Limited 三瑞斯有限公司 Live
Sunray Supply Chain Co., Limited 陽光供應鏈管理有限公司 Live
Sunray Device (HK) Limited 新蕾終端(香港)有限公司 Live
SUNRAY BUILDING MATERIALS LIMITED 天陽建築材料有限公司 Live
SUNRAY E-COMMERCE LIMITED 尚瑞電子商務有限公司 Live
SunrayStar Limited 星樂傳媒有限公司 Live