GROUP MILLION LIMITED

GROUP MILLION LIMITED (CR No: 3092035) was incorporated on 08-Oct-2021 in Hong Kong. Their business is recorded as Private company limited by shares. The Company's current operating status is Live

Company Info
CR No:
3092035
Business Name:
Business Name(Chinese):
Registration Date:
Business Status:
Live
Business Type:
Private company limited by shares
Remarks:
-
Winding Up Mode:
-
Date of Dissolution / Ceasing to Exist:
Register of Charges:
Unavailable
Important Note:
-
Name History
2021年10月8日
GROUP MILLION LIMITED
百統有限公司
Comments

This is not the official website of this company. Don't seek support service here please.

No comment
Registered On 08-Oct-2021
BILLION PALACE LIMITED 軒億有限公司 Live
TALENT CROWN LIMITED 杰冠有限公司 Live
ALATIU TECHNOLOGY LIMITED 奧拉提宇技術有限公司 Live
RUITO TECHNOLOGY CO., LIMITED 睿拓科技貿易有限公司 Live
4TH DIMENSION GROUP CO., LIMITED 沸朵集團有限公司 Live
Similar Names
Million Power Asset Limited 焯憶資產有限公司 Live
MILLION WISE CORPORATION LIMITED 佰惠有限公司 Live
MILLION TOGETHER LIMITED 滙萬有限公司 Live
MILLION MIRACLE INTERNATIONAL HOLDINGS LIMITED 百奇國際控股有限公司 Live
MILLION STAR ENGINEERING LIMITED 萬星工程有限公司 Live
MILLION RISE TRADING DEVELOP LIMITED 万昇貿易拓展有限公司 Live
MILLION WISDOM TRADING LIMITED 萬智貿易有限公司 Live
MILLION RICH GLOBAL HOLDING LIMITED 億富環球控股有限公司 Live
Million Hearts Charity Services Limited 萬愛慈善服務有限公司 Live
MILLION DIMENSION LIMITED 萬維有限公司 Live