SHANGSHENG INTERNATIONAL TRADING LIMITED

SHANGSHENG INTERNATIONAL TRADING LIMITED (CR No: 3091405) was incorporated on 07-Oct-2021 in Hong Kong. Their business is recorded as Private company limited by shares. The Company's current operating status is Live

Company Info
CR No:
3091405
Business Name:
Business Name(Chinese):
Registration Date:
Business Status:
Live
Business Type:
Private company limited by shares
Remarks:
-
Winding Up Mode:
-
Date of Dissolution / Ceasing to Exist:
Register of Charges:
Unavailable
Important Note:
-
Name History
2021年10月7日
SHANGSHENG INTERNATIONAL TRADING LIMITED
尚晟國際貿易有限公司
Comments

This is not the official website of this company. Don't seek support service here please.

No comment
Registered On 07-Oct-2021
ASIASKIN (HK) GROUP SHARES LIMITED 亞洲肌膚(香港)集團股份有限公司 Live
Optic Seasons Limited 美視晨有限公司 Live
GERMANY KANGPU (CHYMISTRY) KPU.PLS LIMITED 德國康普(化學)有限公司 Live
Max Choice Pharmaceuticals Limited 大棧藥業有限公司 Live
CHINESE OVERSEAS JING LU RESTAURANT LIMITED 中華海外京魯飯莊有限公司 Live
Knowell Technology Limited 知明科技有限公司 Live
Similar Names
ShangSheng (Hong Kong) Clothing Co. Limited 尚盛(香港)服飾有限公司 Live
SHANGSHENGLONG CO., LIMITED 尚聖隆有限公司 Live
Shangsheng Co., Limited 商盛有限公司 Live
SHANGSHENG YIYAO TECHNOLOGY GROUP LIMITED 尙昇醫藥科技集團有限公司 Live
SHANGSHENGLI TRADE LIMITED 尚聖利貿易有限公司 Live
International Association Of Children Competitions Limited 國際兒童比賽協會有限公司 Live
International Association of Professional Nail Art Development Limited 國際專業美甲藝術交流發展協會有限公司 Live
International Beyondhill Technology Company Limited 國際越峰科技有限公司 Live
International Token Group Limited 國際通証集團有限公司 Live