LUNG PRIME TRADING DEVELOP LIMITED

LUNG PRIME TRADING DEVELOP LIMITED (CR No: 3076929) was incorporated on 17-Aug-2021 in Hong Kong. Their business is recorded as Private company limited by shares. The Company's current operating status is Live

Company Info
CR No:
3076929
Business Name:
Business Name(Chinese):
Registration Date:
Business Status:
Live
Business Type:
Private company limited by shares
Remarks:
-
Winding Up Mode:
-
Date of Dissolution / Ceasing to Exist:
Register of Charges:
Unavailable
Important Note:
-
Name History
2021年8月17日
LUNG PRIME TRADING DEVELOP LIMITED
隆品貿易拓展有限公司
Comments

This is not the official website of this company. Don't seek support service here please.

No comment
Registered On 17-Aug-2021
Chillmart Market Limited 超市有限公司 Live
HUNG FAI CONSTRUCTION ENGINEERING LIMITED 鴻暉建築工程有限公司 Live
Xin He Investment Holdings Limited 鑫禾投資控股有限公司 Live
GANGHUA HOLDING LIMITED 光華控股有限公司 Live
Art Milk Limited 藝術牛奶有限公司 Live
Erudition Professional Services Limited 博雅專業服務有限公司 Live
Yi Hung Group Limited 意紅集團有限公司 Live
Similar Names
LUNGMUN ASIA LIMITED 瓏門(亞洲)有限公司 Live
Lung Hing Yuen Trading Development Company Limited 隆興源商貿發展有限公司 Live
Lung Shing Hong Kong Limited 隆城香港有限公司 Live
Lung Wai International Trading Limited 龍威國際貿易有限公司 Live
LUNGKU FOOD CO., LIMITED 龍古食品有限公司 Live
LUNGWIN TRADING LIMITED 瓏勝貿易有限公司 Live
LUNG KEE ROASTED MEAT (GOURMET) LIMITED 龍記燒味(小廚)有限公司 Live
Lung Wang Vegetables Limited 農運蔬菜有限公司 Live
Lung Shan (Xinghuo - Caihong) Fund Limited 龍山(星火 – 彩虹)基金會有限公司 Live