Lung Taai (HK) International Limited

Lung Taai (HK) International Limited (CR No: 3086609) was incorporated on 17-Sep-2021 in Hong Kong. Their business is recorded as Private company limited by shares. The Company's current operating status is Live

Company Info
CR No:
3086609
Business Name:
Business Name(Chinese):
Registration Date:
Business Status:
Live
Business Type:
Private company limited by shares
Remarks:
-
Winding Up Mode:
-
Date of Dissolution / Ceasing to Exist:
Register of Charges:
Unavailable
Important Note:
-
Name History
2021年9月17日
Lung Taai (HK) International Limited
隆泰(香港)國際有限公司
Comments

This is not the official website of this company. Don't seek support service here please.

No comment
Registered On 17-Sep-2021
Jetsun Consultant Limited 婕勝顧問有限公司 Live
RISING METAL TECHNOLOGY HK LIMITED 銳星金屬科技有限公司 Live
MAKEUP INTERNATIONAL TRADE LIMITED 美空國際貿易有限公司 Live
Jetsun Hang Trading Limited 捷勝行貿易有限公司 Live
Lok Ming Wine Limited 樂鳴酒行有限公司 Live
Winfinity Limited 永柏興有限公司 Live
Similar Names
LUNG SHING TRADING DEVELOP LIMITED 隆晟貿易拓展有限公司 Live
LUNG PRIME TRADING DEVELOP LIMITED 隆品貿易拓展有限公司 Live
LUNGMUN ASIA LIMITED 瓏門(亞洲)有限公司 Live
Lung Hing Yuen Trading Development Company Limited 隆興源商貿發展有限公司 Live
Lung Shing Hong Kong Limited 隆城香港有限公司 Live
Lung Wai International Trading Limited 龍威國際貿易有限公司 Live
LUNGKU FOOD CO., LIMITED 龍古食品有限公司 Live
LUNGWIN TRADING LIMITED 瓏勝貿易有限公司 Live
LUNG KEE ROASTED MEAT (GOURMET) LIMITED 龍記燒味(小廚)有限公司 Live
Lung Wang Vegetables Limited 農運蔬菜有限公司 Live