YOUPIN COMPANY LIMITED

YOUPIN COMPANY LIMITED (CR No: 3092906) was incorporated on 14-Oct-2021 in Hong Kong. Their business is recorded as Private company limited by shares. The Company's current operating status is Live

Company Info
CR No:
3092906
Business Name:
Registration Date:
Business Status:
Live
Business Type:
Private company limited by shares
Remarks:
-
Winding Up Mode:
-
Date of Dissolution / Ceasing to Exist:
Register of Charges:
Unavailable
Important Note:
-
Name History
2021年10月14日
YOUPIN COMPANY LIMITED
Comments

This is not the official website of this company. Don't seek support service here please.

No comment
Registered On 14-Oct-2021
Hoca Trade Co., Limited 弘長貿易有限公司 Live
Yixio Trade Co., Limited 屹鑫貿易有限公司 Live
ShangHai International World Trade Center Group Limited 商海國際世界貿易中心集團有限公司 Live
XZ CHENGTIAN LIMITED 香港鋮天有限公司 Live
HK HongShengChuang Industrial Co., Limited 香港宏盛創實業有限公司 Live
Similar Names
YOUPIN FINERY TAIL GOODS WAREHOUSE LIMITED 有品服飾尾貨倉有限公司 Live
Youpin Haigou International Trade Co., Limited 優品海購國際貿易有限公司 Live
Youpin Electronics Co., Limited 佑品電子有限公司 Live
YOUPIN CN LIMITED 有品有限公司 Live
YOUPINHUI (HK) INTERNATIONAL CO., LIMITED 優品匯(香港)國際有限公司 Live
Youpin Business (HK) Trade Limited 優品商行(香港)貿易有限公司 Live
Youpin International Commerce and Trade Co., Limited 悠品國際商貿有限公司 Live
YOUPIN LIMITED 裕奔有限公司 Live
YOUPINYUAN INDUSTRY LIMITED 優品源實業有限公司 Live