HUGE STAR ENGINEERING LIMITED

HUGE STAR ENGINEERING LIMITED (CR No: 0694669) was incorporated on 15-Nov-1999 in Hong Kong. Their business is recorded as Private company limited by shares. The Company's current operating status is Dissolved

Company Info
CR No:
0694669
Business Name:
Business Name(Chinese):
Registration Date:
Business Status:
Dissolved
Business Type:
Private company limited by shares
Remarks:
已告解散(註冊撤銷)
Winding Up Mode:
-
Date of Dissolution / Ceasing to Exist:
Register of Charges:
Unavailable
Important Note:
-
Name History
1999年11月15日
HUGE STAR ENGINEERING LIMITED
宏星工程有限公司
Comments

This is not the official website of this company. Don't seek support service here please.

No comment
Registered On 15-Nov-1999
ZHONGSHI INDUSTRY HONGKONG CO., LIMITED 中實實業香港有限公司 Dissolved
RAPID WIN (INTERNATIONAL) COMPANY LIMITED 捷勝(國際)貨運有限公司 Dissolved
ENVISION TECHNOLOGY, LIMITED 偉遠科技有限公司 Dissolved
SHING HING EMBROIDERY COMPANY LIMITED 誠興機繡有限公司 Live
FULHAM COMPANY LIMITED 富樂工業有限公司 Live
CREATIVE OIL LIMITED 創成石油有限公司 Live
HONG KONG EDAN (ENTERPRISE) COMPANY LIMITED 香港東麗(企業)有限公司 Live
CHUN SHING TRADING COMPANY (HONG KONG) LIMITED 俊成行(香港)有限公司 Live
DOSKY LIMITED Dissolved
Similar Names
HUGE CITY INTERNATIONAL LIMITED 京城國際有限公司 Dissolved
HUGE TREASURE LIMITED 龐富有限公司 Dissolved
HUGESKY TECHNOLOGY LIMITED 凱天科技有限公司 Dissolved
HUGE HARVEST LIMITED 偉宜有限公司 Live
HUGE LUCK ENTERPRISE LIMITED 浩運企業有限公司 Dissolved
HUGE DRAGON (HONG KONG) INTERNATIONAL HOLDING LIMITED 巨龍(香港)國際集團有限公司 Dissolved
HUGE SINO MANUFACTORY LIMITED 巨星工業有限公司 Dissolved
HUGEWAY GARMENT MANUFACTURING (H.K.) LIMITED 軒緯時裝製造(香港)有限公司 Dissolved
HUGE FORTUNE HOLDINGS LIMITED 喜駿集團有限公司 Dissolved