ENVISION TECHNOLOGY, LIMITED

ENVISION TECHNOLOGY, LIMITED (CR No: 0694734) was incorporated on 15-Nov-1999 in Hong Kong. Their business is recorded as Private company limited by shares. The Company's current operating status is Dissolved

Company Info
CR No:
0694734
Business Name:
Business Name(Chinese):
Registration Date:
Business Status:
Dissolved
Business Type:
Private company limited by shares
Remarks:
已告解散(註冊撤銷)
Winding Up Mode:
-
Date of Dissolution / Ceasing to Exist:
Register of Charges:
Unavailable
Important Note:
-
Name History
2001年4月17日
ENVISION TECHNOLOGY, LIMITED
偉遠科技有限公司
1999年11月15日
PAN PACIFIC ELECTRONICS LIMITED
泛太電子有限公司
Comments

This is not the official website of this company. Don't seek support service here please.

No comment
Registered On 15-Nov-1999
ZHONGSHI INDUSTRY HONGKONG CO., LIMITED 中實實業香港有限公司 Dissolved
RAPID WIN (INTERNATIONAL) COMPANY LIMITED 捷勝(國際)貨運有限公司 Dissolved
SHING HING EMBROIDERY COMPANY LIMITED 誠興機繡有限公司 Live
FULHAM COMPANY LIMITED 富樂工業有限公司 Live
CREATIVE OIL LIMITED 創成石油有限公司 Live
HONG KONG EDAN (ENTERPRISE) COMPANY LIMITED 香港東麗(企業)有限公司 Live
CHUN SHING TRADING COMPANY (HONG KONG) LIMITED 俊成行(香港)有限公司 Live
DOSKY LIMITED Dissolved
Similar Names
ENVISION HUMAN CAPITAL (HOLDINGS) LIMITED 德信人才諮詢(控股)有限公司 Live
ENVISION LIMITED Dissolved
TECHNOLOGY HOLDINGS LIMITED 科技控股有限公司 Live
TECHNOLOGY SERVICES LIMITED 科技服務有限公司 Dissolved
TECHNOLOGY CITY LIMITED 科技城有限公司 Dissolved
TECHNOLOGY 2000 LIMITED 科技2000有限公司 Dissolved