BAILEY HONG KONG LIMITED

BAILEY HONG KONG LIMITED (CR No: 0694726) was incorporated on 15-Nov-1999 in Hong Kong. Their business is recorded as Private company limited by shares. The Company's current operating status is Dissolved

Company Info
CR No:
0694726
Business Name:
Registration Date:
Business Status:
Dissolved
Business Type:
Private company limited by shares
Remarks:
已告解散(註冊撤銷)
Winding Up Mode:
-
Date of Dissolution / Ceasing to Exist:
Register of Charges:
Unavailable
Important Note:
-
Name History
1999年11月15日
BAILEY HONG KONG LIMITED
Comments

This is not the official website of this company. Don't seek support service here please.

No comment
Registered On 15-Nov-1999
ZHONGSHI INDUSTRY HONGKONG CO., LIMITED 中實實業香港有限公司 Dissolved
RAPID WIN (INTERNATIONAL) COMPANY LIMITED 捷勝(國際)貨運有限公司 Dissolved
ENVISION TECHNOLOGY, LIMITED 偉遠科技有限公司 Dissolved
SHING HING EMBROIDERY COMPANY LIMITED 誠興機繡有限公司 Live
FULHAM COMPANY LIMITED 富樂工業有限公司 Live
CREATIVE OIL LIMITED 創成石油有限公司 Live
HONG KONG EDAN (ENTERPRISE) COMPANY LIMITED 香港東麗(企業)有限公司 Live
CHUN SHING TRADING COMPANY (HONG KONG) LIMITED 俊成行(香港)有限公司 Live
DOSKY LIMITED Dissolved
Similar Names
BAILEY LIMITED 比利華有限公司 Dissolved
BAILEY INTERNATIONAL LIMITED 霸菱國際有限公司 Dissolved
BAILEY INVESTMENT LIMITED 霸菱投資有限公司 Dissolved
BAILEY RECORD COMPANY LIMITED 百利唱片有限公司 Live
BAILEY (PUF) ENGINEERING COMPANY LIMITED 百利隔熱工程有限公司 Dissolved
BAILEY DEVELOPMENT LIMITED 比利發展有限公司 Live
BAILEYFOAM GARMENTS MANUFACTORY LIMITED 百里芬製衣廠有限公司 Live