CREATIVE OIL LIMITED

CREATIVE OIL LIMITED (CR No: 0694731) was incorporated on 15-Nov-1999 in Hong Kong. Their business is recorded as Private company limited by shares. The Company's current operating status is Live

Company Info
CR No:
0694731
Business Name:
Business Name(Chinese):
Registration Date:
Business Status:
Live
Business Type:
Private company limited by shares
Remarks:
-
Winding Up Mode:
-
Date of Dissolution / Ceasing to Exist:
Register of Charges:
Unavailable
Important Note:
-
Name History
1999年11月15日
CREATIVE OIL LIMITED
創成石油有限公司
Comments

This is not the official website of this company. Don't seek support service here please.

No comment
Registered On 15-Nov-1999
ZHONGSHI INDUSTRY HONGKONG CO., LIMITED 中實實業香港有限公司 Dissolved
RAPID WIN (INTERNATIONAL) COMPANY LIMITED 捷勝(國際)貨運有限公司 Dissolved
ENVISION TECHNOLOGY, LIMITED 偉遠科技有限公司 Dissolved
SHING HING EMBROIDERY COMPANY LIMITED 誠興機繡有限公司 Live
FULHAM COMPANY LIMITED 富樂工業有限公司 Live
HONG KONG EDAN (ENTERPRISE) COMPANY LIMITED 香港東麗(企業)有限公司 Live
CHUN SHING TRADING COMPANY (HONG KONG) LIMITED 俊成行(香港)有限公司 Live
DOSKY LIMITED Dissolved
Similar Names
CREATIVE-MINDS.COM.HK LIMITED 香港創意碟有限公司 Dissolved
CREATIVE MARKETING (HK) LIMITED 啟智(香港)有限公司 Dissolved
CREATIVES INTERNATIONAL LIMITED 克雅緹國際有限公司 Dissolved
CREATIVE NETWORK LIMITED 創新網絡有限公司 Dissolved
CREATIVE TOYS LIMITED 創益玩具有限公司 Dissolved
CREATIVE ART & PRODUCTS (HONG KONG) COMPANY LIMITED 創意產品(香港)有限公司 Dissolved
CREATIVE ZONE HOLDINGS LIMITED 創軒集團有限公司 Dissolved
CREATIVE MASTER OVERSEAS HOLDINGS LIMITED 創英海外控股有限公司 Dissolved
CREATIVE STRUCTURE ENGINEERING COMPANY LIMITED 志宏工程有限公司 Dissolved
CREATIVE MIND (HONG KONG) LIMITED 樂意心有限公司 Dissolved