SHING HING EMBROIDERY COMPANY LIMITED

SHING HING EMBROIDERY COMPANY LIMITED (CR No: 0694733) was incorporated on 15-Nov-1999 in Hong Kong. Their business is recorded as Private company limited by shares. The Company's current operating status is Live

Company Info
CR No:
0694733
Business Name:
Business Name(Chinese):
Registration Date:
Business Status:
Live
Business Type:
Private company limited by shares
Remarks:
-
Winding Up Mode:
-
Date of Dissolution / Ceasing to Exist:
Register of Charges:
Unavailable
Important Note:
-
Name History
1999年11月15日
SHING HING EMBROIDERY COMPANY LIMITED
誠興機繡有限公司
Comments

This is not the official website of this company. Don't seek support service here please.

No comment
Registered On 15-Nov-1999
ZHONGSHI INDUSTRY HONGKONG CO., LIMITED 中實實業香港有限公司 Dissolved
RAPID WIN (INTERNATIONAL) COMPANY LIMITED 捷勝(國際)貨運有限公司 Dissolved
ENVISION TECHNOLOGY, LIMITED 偉遠科技有限公司 Dissolved
FULHAM COMPANY LIMITED 富樂工業有限公司 Live
CREATIVE OIL LIMITED 創成石油有限公司 Live
HONG KONG EDAN (ENTERPRISE) COMPANY LIMITED 香港東麗(企業)有限公司 Live
CHUN SHING TRADING COMPANY (HONG KONG) LIMITED 俊成行(香港)有限公司 Live
DOSKY LIMITED Dissolved
Similar Names
SHING FAIR CONSTRUCTION LIMITED 勝輝建築有限公司 Live
SHING FUNG PETROLEUM COMPANY LIMITED 盛豐石油有限公司 Live
SHING SANG CONSTRUCTION ENGINEERING COMPANY LIMITED 勝生建築工程有限公司 Dissolved
SHING LUNG HONG KONG LIMITED 盛隆香港有限公司 Dissolved
SHING YICK ELECTRONICS (H.K.) COMPANY LIMITED 成億電子(香港)有限公司 Dissolved
SHING YICK LUNG IRON ALUMINIUM & DECORATION COMPANY LIMITED 勝益隆鋼鋁鐵裝修有限公司 Dissolved
SHING LEE LIMITED 承利亞洲有限公司 Dissolved
SHING HIN HOT POT SEAFOOD RESTAURANT COMPANY LIMITED 城軒火鍋海鮮酒家有限公司 Dissolved
SHINGTAI GARMENTS LIMITED 盛泰製衣有限公司 Dissolved
SHING SHUN ENGINEERING (HONG KONG) COMPANY LIMITED 成信工程(香港)有限公司 Dissolved