CHUN SHING TRADING COMPANY (HONG KONG) LIMITED

CHUN SHING TRADING COMPANY (HONG KONG) LIMITED (CR No: 0694729) was incorporated on 15-Nov-1999 in Hong Kong. Their business is recorded as Private company limited by shares. The Company's current operating status is Live

Company Info
CR No:
0694729
Business Name:
Business Name(Chinese):
Registration Date:
Business Status:
Live
Business Type:
Private company limited by shares
Remarks:
-
Winding Up Mode:
-
Date of Dissolution / Ceasing to Exist:
Register of Charges:
Unavailable
Important Note:
-
Name History
1999年11月15日
CHUN SHING TRADING COMPANY (HONG KONG) LIMITED
俊成行(香港)有限公司
Comments

This is not the official website of this company. Don't seek support service here please.

No comment
Registered On 15-Nov-1999
ZHONGSHI INDUSTRY HONGKONG CO., LIMITED 中實實業香港有限公司 Dissolved
RAPID WIN (INTERNATIONAL) COMPANY LIMITED 捷勝(國際)貨運有限公司 Dissolved
ENVISION TECHNOLOGY, LIMITED 偉遠科技有限公司 Dissolved
SHING HING EMBROIDERY COMPANY LIMITED 誠興機繡有限公司 Live
FULHAM COMPANY LIMITED 富樂工業有限公司 Live
CREATIVE OIL LIMITED 創成石油有限公司 Live
HONG KONG EDAN (ENTERPRISE) COMPANY LIMITED 香港東麗(企業)有限公司 Live
DOSKY LIMITED Dissolved
Similar Names
CHUN MING PRECISION MANUFACTURING COMPANY LIMITED 振明精密模具制造有限公司 Dissolved
CHUN SHING KNITTING FACTORY LIMITED 進成織造廠有限公司 Dissolved
CHUN YEUNG MEDICINES FOR FISHES & SHRIMPS (CHINA) COMPANY LIMITED 振洋魚蝦葯物(中國)有限公司 Dissolved
CHUN HUNG (LOGISTICS) WAREHOUSE & TRANSPORTATION CO. LIMITED 振雄(物流)貯運有限公司 Dissolved
CHUNG & PARTNERS LIMITED 卓匯會計師事務所有限公司 Live
CHUNG CHIN DEVELOPMENT LIMITED 中菁發展有限公司 Dissolved
CHUN WO CONSTRUCTION GROUP LIMITED 俊和建築集團有限公司 Live
CHUN YEUNG INDUSTRIES LIMITED 鎭洋實業有限公司 Dissolved
CHUNG WEI MEDICINE GROUP COMPANY LIMITED 中威醫藥集團有限公司 Dissolved
CHUN CHEONG TRANSPORTATION CO. LIMITED 駿昌運輸有限公司 Dissolved