RAPID WIN (INTERNATIONAL) COMPANY LIMITED

RAPID WIN (INTERNATIONAL) COMPANY LIMITED (CR No: 0694735) was incorporated on 15-Nov-1999 in Hong Kong. Their business is recorded as Private company limited by shares. The Company's current operating status is Dissolved

Company Info
CR No:
0694735
Business Name:
Business Name(Chinese):
Registration Date:
Business Status:
Dissolved
Business Type:
Private company limited by shares
Remarks:
已告解散(註冊撤銷)
Winding Up Mode:
-
Date of Dissolution / Ceasing to Exist:
Register of Charges:
Unavailable
Important Note:
-
Name History
1999年11月15日
RAPID WIN (INTERNATIONAL) COMPANY LIMITED
捷勝(國際)貨運有限公司
Comments

This is not the official website of this company. Don't seek support service here please.

No comment
Registered On 15-Nov-1999
ZHONGSHI INDUSTRY HONGKONG CO., LIMITED 中實實業香港有限公司 Dissolved
ENVISION TECHNOLOGY, LIMITED 偉遠科技有限公司 Dissolved
SHING HING EMBROIDERY COMPANY LIMITED 誠興機繡有限公司 Live
FULHAM COMPANY LIMITED 富樂工業有限公司 Live
CREATIVE OIL LIMITED 創成石油有限公司 Live
HONG KONG EDAN (ENTERPRISE) COMPANY LIMITED 香港東麗(企業)有限公司 Live
CHUN SHING TRADING COMPANY (HONG KONG) LIMITED 俊成行(香港)有限公司 Live
DOSKY LIMITED Dissolved
Similar Names
RAPID FREIGHT & LOGISTIC LIMITED 華飛國際貨運物流有限公司 Dissolved
RAPID (HONG KONG) PRINTING LIMITED 鷹達(香港)印務有限公司 Dissolved
RAPID WORLD LIMITED 捷銓有限公司 Dissolved
RAPID INTERNATIONAL LIMITED 捷運國際有限公司 Dissolved
RAPID YIELD LIMITED 捷利有限公司 Dissolved
RAPID DEVELOPMENT INDUSTRIES LIMITED 捷發實業有限公司 Dissolved
RAPID PROGRESS LIMITED 冠旺有限公司 Dissolved
RAPID SUCCESS LIMITED 駿龍有限公司 Dissolved
RAPID RESULTS ENTERPRISE LIMITED 豐兆企業有限公司 Dissolved
RAPID (HONG KONG) COMPANY LIMITED 敏捷(香港)有限公司 Dissolved