HUGESKY TECHNOLOGY LIMITED

HUGESKY TECHNOLOGY LIMITED (CR No: 0686876) was incorporated on 30-Aug-1999 in Hong Kong. Their business is recorded as Private company limited by shares. The Company's current operating status is Dissolved

Company Info
CR No:
0686876
Business Name:
Business Name(Chinese):
Registration Date:
Business Status:
Dissolved
Business Type:
Private company limited by shares
Remarks:
已告解散(註冊撤銷)
Winding Up Mode:
-
Date of Dissolution / Ceasing to Exist:
Register of Charges:
Unavailable
Important Note:
-
Name History
1999年8月30日
HUGESKY TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
凱天科技有限公司
Comments

This is not the official website of this company. Don't seek support service here please.

No comment
Registered On 30-Aug-1999
JEWELRY CIRCUIT TECHNOLOGY CO. LIMITED 強登科技有限公司 Dissolved
COLOR GALLERY COMPANY LIMITED 彩畫廊有限公司 Dissolved
WONDERS DESIGN (HONG KONG) LIMITED 奧柏斯設計(香港)有限公司 Live
TYCO ELECTRONICS H.K. LIMITED 泰科電子香港有限公司 Live
WHITEHOUSE COMPANY LIMITED 潔白物語有限公司 Dissolved
YABOOM LIMITED Dissolved
HONG KONG HARUTA METAL INDUSTRY CO., LIMITED 香港春田金屬工業有限公司 Dissolved
HONG KONG YE TAO INTERNATIONAL INVESTMENT LIMITED 香港葉滔國際投資有限公司 Dissolved
Similar Names
HUGESKY INDUSTRIAL LIMITED 凱天實業有限公司 Dissolved
TECHNOLOGY HOLDINGS LIMITED 科技控股有限公司 Live
TECHNOLOGY SERVICES LIMITED 科技服務有限公司 Dissolved
TECHNOLOGY CITY LIMITED 科技城有限公司 Dissolved
TECHNOLOGY 2000 LIMITED 科技2000有限公司 Dissolved
TECHNOLOGY TELECOM LIMITED 科藝電訊有限公司 Dissolved