HUGE ENTERPRISES LIMITED

HUGE ENTERPRISES LIMITED (CR No: 0689452) was incorporated on 24-Sep-1999 in Hong Kong. Their business is recorded as Private company limited by shares. The Company's current operating status is Dissolved

Company Info
CR No:
0689452
Business Name:
Registration Date:
Business Status:
Dissolved
Business Type:
Private company limited by shares
Remarks:
已告解散(註冊撤銷)
Winding Up Mode:
-
Date of Dissolution / Ceasing to Exist:
Register of Charges:
Unavailable
Important Note:
-
Name History
1999年9月24日
HUGE ENTERPRISES LIMITED
Comments

This is not the official website of this company. Don't seek support service here please.

No comment
Registered On 24-Sep-1999
ON STAGE PRODUCTION AND CONSULTANT LIMITED 大舞臺製作及顧問有限公司 Live
WISCONSIN AMERICAN GINSENG INTERNATIONAL LIMITED 美國威斯康辛人參國際有限公司 Dissolved
WEALTH SERVICE COMPANY LIMITED 阜康建設有限公司 Dissolved
KURUMLU LIMITED 顧龍有限公司 Live
SEVANA LIMITED Dissolved
TWINKLE CYBER INFORMATION LIMITED 星火計劃網際資訊有限公司 Dissolved
YOLITA INTERNATIONAL LIMITED 隆利達國際有限公司 Dissolved
SINO FRENCH WATER DEVELOPMENT (ZHENGZHOU) COMPANY LIMITED 中法水務投資(鄭州)有限公司 Live
HONG KONG SHENG TAI LONG FURS (INTERNATIONAL) LIMITED 香港聖泰隆皮草(國際)有限公司 Dissolved
RICH COSMOS INDUSTRIAL LIMITED 宇開實業有限公司 Live
Similar Names
HUGE TREASURE LIMITED 龐富有限公司 Dissolved
HUGESKY TECHNOLOGY LIMITED 凱天科技有限公司 Dissolved
HUGE HARVEST LIMITED 偉宜有限公司 Live
HUGE LUCK ENTERPRISE LIMITED 浩運企業有限公司 Dissolved
HUGE DRAGON (HONG KONG) INTERNATIONAL HOLDING LIMITED 巨龍(香港)國際集團有限公司 Dissolved
HUGE SINO MANUFACTORY LIMITED 巨星工業有限公司 Dissolved
HUGEWAY GARMENT MANUFACTURING (H.K.) LIMITED 軒緯時裝製造(香港)有限公司 Dissolved
HUGE FORTUNE HOLDINGS LIMITED 喜駿集團有限公司 Dissolved
HUGE MERIT LIMITED 美俊有限公司 Dissolved
HUGETOP INDUSTRIAL LIMITED 鴻濤實業有限公司 Dissolved