DALIAN MINGYUE SHIPPING CO., LIMITED

DALIAN MINGYUE SHIPPING CO., LIMITED (CR No: 3085614) was incorporated on 14-Sep-2021 in Hong Kong. Their business is recorded as Private company limited by shares. The Company's current operating status is Live

Company Info
CR No:
3085614
Business Name:
Business Name(Chinese):
Registration Date:
Business Status:
Live
Business Type:
Private company limited by shares
Remarks:
-
Winding Up Mode:
-
Date of Dissolution / Ceasing to Exist:
Register of Charges:
Unavailable
Important Note:
-
Name History
2021年9月14日
DALIAN MINGYUE SHIPPING CO., LIMITED
大連明月船務有限公司
Comments

This is not the official website of this company. Don't seek support service here please.

No comment
Registered On 14-Sep-2021
ELITE OPTOMETRIC LIMITED 卓爾視光有限公司 Live
GOEIDO (HK) CO., LIMITED 悟櫻堂 (香港) 有限公司 Live
TCM Innovation Limited 中醫藥創新科技發展有限公司 Live
Boyang Development Limited 博洋發展有限公司 Live
WELL DONE CONSTRUCTION LIMITED 實得工程有限公司 Live
Similar Names
Dalian Spark Carbon Limited 達聯星火碳素有限公司 Live
DALIAN SHENGYU TRADING LIMITED 大連盛煜貿易有限公司 Live
Dalian Fengshi Home Textile Trade Limited 大連豊實家用紡織品貿易有限公司 Live
Dalian Haiying Shipping Limited 大連海盈航運有限公司 Live
DALIAN LONGWIN TRADING CO., LIMITED 大連朗文貿易有限公司 Live
DALIAN JOYTRANSCO INDUSTRIAL CO., LIMITED 大連悅海達工貿有限公司 Live