WELL DONE CONSTRUCTION LIMITED

WELL DONE CONSTRUCTION LIMITED (CR No: 3085616) was incorporated on 14-Sep-2021 in Hong Kong. Their business is recorded as Private company limited by shares. The Company's current operating status is Live

Company Info
CR No:
3085616
Business Name:
Business Name(Chinese):
Registration Date:
Business Status:
Live
Business Type:
Private company limited by shares
Remarks:
-
Winding Up Mode:
-
Date of Dissolution / Ceasing to Exist:
Register of Charges:
Unavailable
Important Note:
-
Name History
2021年9月14日
WELL DONE CONSTRUCTION LIMITED
實得工程有限公司
Comments

This is not the official website of this company. Don't seek support service here please.

No comment
Registered On 14-Sep-2021
ELITE OPTOMETRIC LIMITED 卓爾視光有限公司 Live
GOEIDO (HK) CO., LIMITED 悟櫻堂 (香港) 有限公司 Live
TCM Innovation Limited 中醫藥創新科技發展有限公司 Live
Boyang Development Limited 博洋發展有限公司 Live
ZUO SHI WATCH PRODUCTS MFG. LIMITED 左時表業有限公司 Live
Similar Names
Well Jade International Industrial Limited 佳琪國際實業有限公司 Live
WELL RICH TECHNOLOGY LIMITED 滙富科技有限公司 Live
WELLKNIT (HK) LIMITED 惠豐(香港)有限公司 Live
WELL MARK TECHNOLOGY GROUP LIMITED 萬佳科技集團有限公司 Live
WELL SUCCESS GROUP HOLDINGS LIMITED 裕隆集團控股有限公司 Live
WELL BLOOM INTERNATIONAL DEVELOPMENT LIMITED 佳隆國際發展有限公司 Live
WELL TREASURE INTERNATIONAL HOLDINGS LIMITED 裕寶國際集團有限公司 Live
WELLLIKE INTERNATIONAL LIMITED 新力科國際有限公司 Live
Well Wisher Catering Company Limited 心悅餐飲有限公司 Live