ELITE OPTOMETRIC LIMITED

ELITE OPTOMETRIC LIMITED (CR No: 3085625) was incorporated on 14-Sep-2021 in Hong Kong. Their business is recorded as Private company limited by shares. The Company's current operating status is Live

Company Info
CR No:
3085625
Business Name:
Business Name(Chinese):
Registration Date:
Business Status:
Live
Business Type:
Private company limited by shares
Remarks:
-
Winding Up Mode:
-
Date of Dissolution / Ceasing to Exist:
Register of Charges:
Unavailable
Important Note:
-
Name History
2021年9月14日
ELITE OPTOMETRIC LIMITED
卓爾視光有限公司
Comments

This is not the official website of this company. Don't seek support service here please.

No comment
Registered On 14-Sep-2021
GOEIDO (HK) CO., LIMITED 悟櫻堂 (香港) 有限公司 Live
TCM Innovation Limited 中醫藥創新科技發展有限公司 Live
Boyang Development Limited 博洋發展有限公司 Live
WELL DONE CONSTRUCTION LIMITED 實得工程有限公司 Live
ZUO SHI WATCH PRODUCTS MFG. LIMITED 左時表業有限公司 Live
Similar Names
ELITE CONCEPTS HOLDINGS LIMITED 優意集團有限公司 Live
ELITE SEMI HK LIMITED 香港精華半導體有限公司 Live
ELITE FITNESS LIMITED 精英健身有限公司 Live
ELITE PARAGON COMPANY LIMITED 卓爾完美有限公司 Live
Elite Networking Consulting Company Limited 精英求職咨詢有限公司 Live
ELITE TRAVEL SERVICE LIMITED 精英旅遊服務有限公司 Live