Boyang Development Limited

Boyang Development Limited (CR No: 3085617) was incorporated on 14-Sep-2021 in Hong Kong. Their business is recorded as Private company limited by shares. The Company's current operating status is Live

Company Info
CR No:
3085617
Business Name:
Business Name(Chinese):
Registration Date:
Business Status:
Live
Business Type:
Private company limited by shares
Remarks:
-
Winding Up Mode:
-
Date of Dissolution / Ceasing to Exist:
Register of Charges:
Unavailable
Important Note:
-
Name History
2021年9月14日
Boyang Development Limited
博洋發展有限公司
Comments

This is not the official website of this company. Don't seek support service here please.

No comment
Registered On 14-Sep-2021
ELITE OPTOMETRIC LIMITED 卓爾視光有限公司 Live
GOEIDO (HK) CO., LIMITED 悟櫻堂 (香港) 有限公司 Live
TCM Innovation Limited 中醫藥創新科技發展有限公司 Live
WELL DONE CONSTRUCTION LIMITED 實得工程有限公司 Live
ZUO SHI WATCH PRODUCTS MFG. LIMITED 左時表業有限公司 Live
Similar Names
Boyang Electronics (Hong Kong) Co., Limited 博揚電子(香港)有限公司 Live
BOYANG PACKAGING INDUSTRY CO., LIMITED 博洋包裝實業有限公司 Live
BOYANG (HONGKONG) TRADING CO., LIMITED 博揚(香港)貿易有限公司 Live
BOYANG TRADE HK LIMITED 博洋貿易香港有限公司 Live
BOYANG (HONGKONG) PACKAGING MATERIALS LIMITED 柏陽(香港)包裝材料有限公司 Live
BOYANG INDUSTRY LIMITED 博洋實業有限公司 Live
BOYANG ASIA PACIFIC LIMITED 寶仁亞太有限公司 Live
BOYANG AQUATIC PRODUCTS CO., LIMITED 博洋水產有限公司 Live