TCM Innovation Limited

TCM Innovation Limited (CR No: 3085622) was incorporated on 14-Sep-2021 in Hong Kong. Their business is recorded as Private company limited by shares. The Company's current operating status is Live

Company Info
CR No:
3085622
Business Name:
Business Name(Chinese):
Registration Date:
Business Status:
Live
Business Type:
Private company limited by shares
Remarks:
-
Winding Up Mode:
-
Date of Dissolution / Ceasing to Exist:
Register of Charges:
Unavailable
Important Note:
-
Name History
2021年9月14日
TCM Innovation Limited
中醫藥創新科技發展有限公司
Comments

This is not the official website of this company. Don't seek support service here please.

No comment
Registered On 14-Sep-2021
Similar Names
TCM Manifest Limited 宏中健康有限公司 Live
TCMD Medical Technology Limited 天成銘道醫學科技股份有限公司 Live
TCM Healthcare Surgical (London) Limited 銘榮醫療(倫敦)有限公司 Live
TCM Healthcare Medical Supplies (London) Limited 銘榮醫藥供應(倫敦)有限公司 Live
TCM Laboratory Supplies (London) Limited 銘榮實驗室供應(倫敦)有限公司 Live
TCM Testing & Calibration Laboratory Limited 銘榮檢視及校正有限公司 Live
TCM Herb (China) Medical Institute Co., Limited 中醫本草(中國)醫藥研究院有限公司 Live
TCM Group Co., Limited 泰昌明集團(香港)有限公司 Live