ZUO SHI WATCH PRODUCTS MFG. LIMITED

ZUO SHI WATCH PRODUCTS MFG. LIMITED (CR No: 3085615) was incorporated on 14-Sep-2021 in Hong Kong. Their business is recorded as Private company limited by shares. The Company's current operating status is Live

Company Info
CR No:
3085615
Business Name:
Business Name(Chinese):
Registration Date:
Business Status:
Live
Business Type:
Private company limited by shares
Remarks:
-
Winding Up Mode:
-
Date of Dissolution / Ceasing to Exist:
Register of Charges:
Unavailable
Important Note:
-
Name History
2021年9月14日
ZUO SHI WATCH PRODUCTS MFG. LIMITED
左時表業有限公司
Comments

This is not the official website of this company. Don't seek support service here please.

No comment
Registered On 14-Sep-2021
ELITE OPTOMETRIC LIMITED 卓爾視光有限公司 Live
GOEIDO (HK) CO., LIMITED 悟櫻堂 (香港) 有限公司 Live
TCM Innovation Limited 中醫藥創新科技發展有限公司 Live
Boyang Development Limited 博洋發展有限公司 Live
WELL DONE CONSTRUCTION LIMITED 實得工程有限公司 Live
Similar Names
ZUOLIHUI LIMITED 左力會有限公司 Live
ZUOSHE LUXURY-GOODS TRADING COMPANY LIMITED 佐奢名品貿易有限公司 Live
ZUOWEI CARE TECHONOLOGY CO., LIMITED 香港作為科技有限公司 Live
ZUO YOU TECHNOLOGY LIMITED 左右科技有限公司 Live
ZuoXun Electronics Co., Limited 佐訊電子有限公司 Live
ZUOSHENG (HK) TRADE LIMITED 佐盛(香港)貿易有限公司 Live
ZUO QING LIMITED 佐慶有限公司 Live
ZUOERKANG TRADE CO., LIMITED 佐爾康貿易有限公司 Live
Zuoshanhu Electronic Technology Co., Limited 坐山虎電子科技有限公司 Live
ZUOFANSHA HOME HOLDING LIMITED 佐梵莎家居控股有限公司 Live