TAURUS INTERNATIONAL HOLDINGS LIMITED

TAURUS INTERNATIONAL HOLDINGS LIMITED (CR No: 3085621) was incorporated on 14-Sep-2021 in Hong Kong. Their business is recorded as Private company limited by shares. The Company's current operating status is Live

Company Info
CR No:
3085621
Business Name:
Registration Date:
Business Status:
Live
Business Type:
Private company limited by shares
Remarks:
-
Winding Up Mode:
-
Date of Dissolution / Ceasing to Exist:
Register of Charges:
Unavailable
Important Note:
-
Name History
2021年9月14日
TAURUS INTERNATIONAL HOLDINGS LIMITED
Comments

This is not the official website of this company. Don't seek support service here please.

No comment
Registered On 14-Sep-2021
ELITE OPTOMETRIC LIMITED 卓爾視光有限公司 Live
GOEIDO (HK) CO., LIMITED 悟櫻堂 (香港) 有限公司 Live
TCM Innovation Limited 中醫藥創新科技發展有限公司 Live
Boyang Development Limited 博洋發展有限公司 Live
WELL DONE CONSTRUCTION LIMITED 實得工程有限公司 Live
ZUO SHI WATCH PRODUCTS MFG. LIMITED 左時表業有限公司 Live
Similar Names
Taurus Capital (Hong Kong) Company Limited 金牛座資本(香港)有限公司 Live
Taurus Era Limited 金牛時代有限公司 Live
Taurus & Leo Trading Limited 多域利奧貿易有限公司 Live
Taurus (HK) Industrial Co., Limited 香港金牛實業有限公司 Live
Taurus New Media Technology Co., Limited 拓而思新媒體科技有限公司 Live
TAURUS DECORATION LIMITED 桃浪工程有限公司 Live
TAURUS TECHNOLOGY (HK) CO., LIMITED 柏錚科技(香港)有限公司 Live