NEW VISUAL CO., LIMITED

NEW VISUAL CO., LIMITED (CR No: 3085613) was incorporated on 14-Sep-2021 in Hong Kong. Their business is recorded as Private company limited by shares. The Company's current operating status is Live

Company Info
CR No:
3085613
Business Name:
Business Name(Chinese):
Registration Date:
Business Status:
Live
Business Type:
Private company limited by shares
Remarks:
-
Winding Up Mode:
-
Date of Dissolution / Ceasing to Exist:
Register of Charges:
Unavailable
Important Note:
-
Name History
2021年9月14日
NEW VISUAL CO., LIMITED
新視覺香港有限公司
Comments

This is not the official website of this company. Don't seek support service here please.

No comment
Registered On 14-Sep-2021
ELITE OPTOMETRIC LIMITED 卓爾視光有限公司 Live
GOEIDO (HK) CO., LIMITED 悟櫻堂 (香港) 有限公司 Live
TCM Innovation Limited 中醫藥創新科技發展有限公司 Live
Boyang Development Limited 博洋發展有限公司 Live
WELL DONE CONSTRUCTION LIMITED 實得工程有限公司 Live
Similar Names
New DAF Trader Limited 新達富貿易有限公司 Live
New Quota Industry Co., Limited 新恪達實業有限公司 Live
New Li Ning Co., Limited 新款李寧有限公司 Live
NEW BALANCE (CHINA) INDUSTRY AND TRADE CO., LIMITED 新百倫(中國)工貿有限公司 Live
NEW WAY GROUP TRADING LIMITED 新蕙貿易有限公司 Live
Newway Pharma Co., Limited 新瑋醫藥有限公司 Live
New Bright Marine Co., Limited 新耀海運有限公司 Live