Woosh Asia Limited

Woosh Asia Limited (CR No: 3085609) was incorporated on 14-Sep-2021 in Hong Kong. Their business is recorded as Private company limited by shares. The Company's current operating status is Live

Company Info
CR No:
3085609
Business Name:
Registration Date:
Business Status:
Live
Business Type:
Private company limited by shares
Remarks:
-
Winding Up Mode:
-
Date of Dissolution / Ceasing to Exist:
Register of Charges:
Unavailable
Important Note:
-
Name History
2021年9月14日
Woosh Asia Limited
Comments

This is not the official website of this company. Don't seek support service here please.

No comment
Registered On 14-Sep-2021
ELITE OPTOMETRIC LIMITED 卓爾視光有限公司 Live
GOEIDO (HK) CO., LIMITED 悟櫻堂 (香港) 有限公司 Live
TCM Innovation Limited 中醫藥創新科技發展有限公司 Live
Boyang Development Limited 博洋發展有限公司 Live
WELL DONE CONSTRUCTION LIMITED 實得工程有限公司 Live
Similar Names
Wooshu Group Holdings Limited 胡淑集團控股有限公司 Live
WOOSHIN INTERNATIONAL COMPANY LIMITED 香港宇信國際貿易有限公司 Live
WOOSHINE MATEL MATERIAL INDUSTRIAL LIMITED 文盛金屬材料實業有限公司 Dissolved
WOOSHU GROUP INVESTMENTS HOLDINGS LIMITED 胡淑集團投資控股有限公司 Dissolved
WOOSHU GROUP DEVELOPMENT LIMITED 胡淑集團發展有限公司 Live
WOOSHIN NEW MATERIAL CO., LIMITED 宇信新材料有限公司 Live
ASIA EAST MOTORS (HONG KONG) LIMITED 東亞汽車(香港)有限公司 Live