Admirable Action Way Limited

Admirable Action Way Limited (CR No: 3085608) was incorporated on 14-Sep-2021 in Hong Kong. Their business is recorded as Private company limited by shares. The Company's current operating status is Live

Company Info
CR No:
3085608
Business Name:
Registration Date:
Business Status:
Live
Business Type:
Private company limited by shares
Remarks:
-
Winding Up Mode:
-
Date of Dissolution / Ceasing to Exist:
Register of Charges:
Unavailable
Important Note:
-
Name History
2021年9月14日
Admirable Action Way Limited
Comments

This is not the official website of this company. Don't seek support service here please.

No comment
Registered On 14-Sep-2021
ELITE OPTOMETRIC LIMITED 卓爾視光有限公司 Live
GOEIDO (HK) CO., LIMITED 悟櫻堂 (香港) 有限公司 Live
TCM Innovation Limited 中醫藥創新科技發展有限公司 Live
Boyang Development Limited 博洋發展有限公司 Live
WELL DONE CONSTRUCTION LIMITED 實得工程有限公司 Live
Similar Names
ADMIRABLE WEALTH HOLDINGS LIMITED 迦灝集團有限公司 Live
ADMIRABLE PROFIT LIMITED 賦灝有限公司 Live
ADMIRABLE ELECTRONIC (HK) CO., LIMITED 琦力電子(香港)有限公司 Live
ADMIRABLE LIMITED 迦灝有限公司 Live
ADMIRABLE RICH INVESTMENT LIMITED 緯達投資有限公司 Dissolved
ADMIRABLE BUSINESS INVESTMENT LIMITED 緯輝投資有限公司 Dissolved