EAGLE CAPITAL MANAGEMENT LIMITED

EAGLE CAPITAL MANAGEMENT LIMITED (CR No: 3091443) was incorporated on 07-Oct-2021 in Hong Kong. Their business is recorded as Private company limited by shares. The Company's current operating status is Live

Company Info
CR No:
3091443
Business Name:
Registration Date:
Business Status:
Live
Business Type:
Private company limited by shares
Remarks:
-
Winding Up Mode:
-
Date of Dissolution / Ceasing to Exist:
Register of Charges:
Unavailable
Important Note:
-
Name History
2021年10月7日
EAGLE CAPITAL MANAGEMENT LIMITED
Comments

This is not the official website of this company. Don't seek support service here please.

No comment
Registered On 07-Oct-2021
ASIASKIN (HK) GROUP SHARES LIMITED 亞洲肌膚(香港)集團股份有限公司 Live
Optic Seasons Limited 美視晨有限公司 Live
GERMANY KANGPU (CHYMISTRY) KPU.PLS LIMITED 德國康樸(化學)有限公司 Live
Max Choice Pharmaceuticals Limited 大棧藥業有限公司 Live
CHINESE OVERSEAS JING LU RESTAURANT LIMITED 中華海外京魯飯莊有限公司 Live
Knowell Technology Limited 知明科技有限公司 Live
Similar Names
Eagle Sports Training & Coach Development Association Limited 飛鷹體育訓練及教練發展協會有限公司 Live
Eagle Accounting & Secretarial Consultants Limited 大鵬會計秘書顧問有限公司 Live
EAGLE EIDA INTERNATIONAL LIMITED 鷹億達國際貿易有限公司 Live
EAGLE FAR LIMITED 鵬遠有限公司 Live
EAGLE VISION SKY TECHNOLOGY CO., LIMITED 鷹視通科技有限公司 Live
EAGLE MIND LIMITED 騰志有限公司 Live
Eagle Link IT Consultant Limited 鷹連科技顧問有限公司 Live
EAGLE HIGH LIMITED 信鷹有限公司 Live