Xin Microchip Technology Group (Hong Kong) Co., Limited

Xin Microchip Technology Group (Hong Kong) Co., Limited (CR No: 3097255) was incorporated on 28-Oct-2021 in Hong Kong. Their business is recorded as Private company limited by shares. The Company's current operating status is Live

Company Info
CR No:
3097255
Business Name:
Business Name(Chinese):
Registration Date:
Business Status:
Live
Business Type:
Private company limited by shares
Remarks:
-
Winding Up Mode:
-
Date of Dissolution / Ceasing to Exist:
Register of Charges:
Unavailable
Important Note:
-
Name History
2021年10月28日
Xin Microchip Technology Group (Hong Kong) Co., Limited
芯啟科技集團(香港)有限公司
Comments

This is not the official website of this company. Don't seek support service here please.

No comment
Registered On 28-Oct-2021
GoGo Property Consultants Limited 高高物業顧問有限公司 Live
Linguang Trading Limited 霖光貿易有限公司 Live
HONGKONG YIMA LIMITED 香港伊瑪科技有限公司 Live
Square Education Promotion Limited 承傳教育推廣有限公司 Live
Similar Names
XINYIYUAN GROUP CO., LIMITED 欣亦元集團有限公司 Live
XINJU INDUSTRIAL CO., LIMITED 鑫聚實業有限公司 Live
XINTAIQIANG (HONGKONG) SHIPPING CO., LIMITED 鑫泰強(香港)海運有限公司 Live
XIN YUEN GROUP LIMITED 鑫雨集團有限公司 Live
XingSheng (HongKong) Group Co., Limited 星笙(香港)集團有限公司 Live
Xindao Electronic Technology Co., Limited 新導電子科技有限公司 Live
XINGBO INDUSTRY LIMITED 星博實業有限公司 Live
Xinyi International Service Trading (HK) Limited 欣怡國際服務貿易(香港)有限公司 Live
XINYUSHENG LIMITED 新宇盛有限公司 Live