Blue Vision Holdings Limited

Blue Vision Holdings Limited (CR No: 3097264) was incorporated on 28-Oct-2021 in Hong Kong. Their business is recorded as Private company limited by shares. The Company's current operating status is Live

Company Info
CR No:
3097264
Business Name:
Registration Date:
Business Status:
Live
Business Type:
Private company limited by shares
Remarks:
-
Winding Up Mode:
-
Date of Dissolution / Ceasing to Exist:
Register of Charges:
Unavailable
Important Note:
-
Name History
2021年10月28日
Blue Vision Holdings Limited
Comments

This is not the official website of this company. Don't seek support service here please.

No comment
Registered On 28-Oct-2021
GoGo Property Consultants Limited 高高物業顧問有限公司 Live
Linguang Trading Limited 霖光貿易有限公司 Live
HONGKONG YIMA LIMITED 香港伊瑪科技有限公司 Live
Square Education Promotion Limited 承傳教育推廣有限公司 Live
Similar Names
Bluesea Trading Group Co., Limited 藍海貿易集團有限公司 Live
Blue Moon Ocean Limited 藍月海有限公司 Live
Blue Planet Global Trading Company Limited 藍色星球全球貿易有限公司 Live
BLUE SKIES DEVELOPMENT LIMITED 藍天發展有限公司 Live
BLUE BLUE FISH LIMITED 藍魚製作(香港)有限公司 Live
BlueHorse Therapeutics HK Limited 香港藍馬醫療技術有限公司 Live