Bluespace Group Limited

Bluespace Group Limited (CR No: 3093684) was incorporated on 18-Oct-2021 in Hong Kong. Their business is recorded as Private company limited by shares. The Company's current operating status is Live

Company Info
CR No:
3093684
Business Name:
Registration Date:
Business Status:
Live
Business Type:
Private company limited by shares
Remarks:
-
Winding Up Mode:
-
Date of Dissolution / Ceasing to Exist:
Register of Charges:
Unavailable
Important Note:
-
Name History
2021年10月18日
Bluespace Group Limited
Comments

This is not the official website of this company. Don't seek support service here please.

No comment
Registered On 18-Oct-2021
Ka Yip Engineering Decoration Limited 家業工程有限公司 Live
One Environmental Logistic Limited -The- 第一環保物流有限公司 Live
Symphony Garden Limited 花溪有限公司 Live
F&A MARKETING CONSULTANT LIMITED 快意市場策劃顧問有限公司 Live
Hongxun Information Technology Co., Limited 泓訊信息科技有限公司 Live
VISIONMORE CORPORATION LIMITED 蒔霂有限公司 Live
HONG KONG SUZHAN SUPPLY CHAIN TRADING LIMITED 香港速展供應鏈貿易有限公司 Live
Prudent Advisory Service Limited 普頓諮詢服務有限公司 Live
Similar Names
Bluespace Investment Co., Limited 常龍投資有限公司 Dissolved
BlueSpace International Information Management Co., Limited 藍色時空國際資訊管理有限公司 Dissolved